RESULTS OF OPEN SHOW HELD 6 SEPTEMBER 2015
SPONSORED BY EDEN HOLISTIC PET FOODS
BEST IN SHOW JUDGED BY - MARION SARGENT (TEGWANI)
BEST IN SHOW: HOLLYELL DIAMOND JILLY WITH LYKATH
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW: TARADONA FOOLS GOLD NIKITOS
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW: SOLSPLASH SERGENT MAJOR AT BRAMERITA
RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW: CHILIER SWEET SENSATION OF RIDGEHAWK
BEST VETERAN IN SHOW: STANGHURST BLUE HEAVEN
RESERVE BEST VETERAN IN SHOW: HOLANSICA MISS LOTTIE
LONGCOATS – JUDGED BY MELANIE ELLIOTT (AMBERETTA)
MPD (3) MPB (3)
1ST MACIENDAS CHRONOS 1ST SERPENTIS BLACK MAGIC
2ND YORONE BARWATER HOT GOSSIP 2ND REYNOLDCO SWEET MELODY AT PAPPERSLEY
3RD VOEL UX LITTLE KING (NAF) 3RD RENOLDCO TRUE BLUE SAPHIREPD
PD (6,1) PB (9,1)
1ST TEAMOR WORTH FIGHTING FOR 1ST CHILIER SWEET SENSATION OF RIDGEHAWK
2ND GABRIELBELLE DREAMSCAPE 2ND YORONE TREADING THE BOARDS FOR BARWATER
3RD CHILIER SPACEMAN OF RIDGEHAWK 3RD TEAMOR DANCING THROUGH LIFE
JD (4) JB (7,3)
1ST FABIEN CHIDONNA 1ST LYKATH’S ROSIE LEE AT RIDGEHAWK
2ND DAVANCHI BENNY ’N THE JETS FOR MACIENDAS 2ND LYKATH’S MYSTIC MOONFLOWER
3RD ZOYAS KINGDOM GOLDEN BOY AT YORONE 3RD JOCARCHI ICE CRYSTAL AT PAPPERSLEY
ND (6,1) NB (5)
1ST SLYSKA HARRY POTTER CHIAFFIE 1ST HOLLYELL DIAMOND JILLY WITH LYKATH
2ND TAMPICO HARVEY 2ND OKAJEMS REMEMBER ME
3RD HOLANSICA HAND ON HEART 3RD OXSIRIUS SWEET TALK
GD (3) GB (9,4)
1ST ZOYAS KINGDOM GORGEOUS AT YORONE 1ST MADRAKO SWEET CHOCOLATE BY PEPEETOLYNN
2ND DACHIDAS GOLD DUST AT RIDGEHAWK 2ND AMARANTOS MUSE
3RD DORENTY’S LIKKUL STUART 3RD LYKATH’S MYSTIC MOONFLOWER
PGD (6,2) PGB (7,2)
1ST VICTOR BRAMERITA DOGOMANIA 1ST PEPEETOLYNN BELLISSIMA
2ND REYNOLDCO JENSON MIT MAIRICHIS 2ND GABRIELBELLE CRYSIS
3RD RAFINA TANGERINE TANGO CHIAFFIE 3RD GABRIELBELLE CORTANA
LD (5,1) LB (8,1)
1ST HOLLYEL HEART OF DIAMONDS 1ST TAMPICO PANDORA’S BOX
2ND YORONE SMART ALEC 2ND RIDGEHAWK SIXPENCE
3RD GESTAVO WARRIOR PRINCE MACIENDAS 3RD REYNOLDCO MONEY PENNY
OD (6) OB (10,2)
1ST CHIROUXE SPACE ODDITY 1ST MAIRICHIS BLOSSOM JW
2ND JOTOLEMAR SHOW TIME STUNNER 2ND TAMPICO PRINCESS ELLIMAY
3RD HOLLYELL TOPAZ ‘N DIAMONDS 3RD STANGHURST STAR ATTRACTION
VD/B (7)
1ST HOLANSICA MISS LOTTIE
2ND SALSERO LAURA ROSE MIT MAIRICHIS
3RD AMARANTOS POEME
BD: CHIROUXE SPACE ODDITY BB: HOLLYELL DIAMOND JILLY WITH LYKATH
BPD: TEAMOR WORTH FIGHTING FOR BPB: CHILIER SWEET SENSATION OF RIDGEHAWK
BEST OF BREED: HOLLYELL DIAMOND JILLY WITH LYKATH
RESERVE BEST OF BREED: CHIROUXE SPACE ODDITY
BEST PUPPY IN BREED: CHILIER SWEET SENSATION OF RIDGEHAWK
RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN BREED: TEAMOR WORTH FIGHTING FOR
SMOOTHCOATS – JUDGED BY CHRIS FAIRBAIRN (TIDOS)
MPD (5,1) MPB (5,1)
1ST NIKITOS NAME THAT DOG 1ST TARADONA LOTTIE
2ND CORBRAYASH THE BOSS LUVS DORENTY 2ND CORBRAYASH OH MY GOSH
3RD BRAMERITA STORM 3RD FANABE ERNA BY PEPEETOLYNN
PD (3) PB (6,1)
1ST SOLSPLASH SERGENT MAJOR AT BRAMERITA 1ST COLTHAM TOO DARN HOT
2ND CORBRAYASH THE BOSS LUVS DORENTY 2ND TARADONA OHH LA LAH
3RD RIXCHIX YOU TO BE FOR JAMERCHI 3RD CORBRAYASH OH MY GOSH
JD (5,2) JB (4,1)
1ST TARADONA TOSCA NIKITOS 1ST BROGANSIAN ELEANOR AMAROSE
2ND COPYMEAR CONRAD BY SANDPONY 2ND LOVCHI BRIGHT XING
3RD CHIBULL LIRHYCO DREAM 3RD MAISONJOLIE BERRY PATCH ON OKAJEM
ND (4,1) NB (6,2)
1ST YORONE TALK THE TALK 1ST NATIMUK NINA NIKITOS
2ND CORBRAYASH THE BOSS LUVS DORENTY 2ND CORBRAYASH OH MY GOSH
3RD KAUTOSTAR ALFIE MOON 3RD VIVA VIKTORIJA RETENYBE AT LOVCHI
GD (4) GB (6,3)
1ST STANGHURST ANTONIO 1ST DASHWOODHOE OOH LA POPPIT AMAROSE
2ND LOVCHI AD ASTRA PADI 2ND PEPEETOLYN EMERALD
3RD CORBRAYASH THE GAFFER LUVS DORENTY 3RD VIVA VIKTORIJA RETENYBE AT LOVCH
PGD (6,1) PGB (1)
1ST TARADONA FOOLS GOLD NIKITOS 1ST DIAMONCHI ANGEL STAR LONGDAIL
2ND VOXEL UX INVISABLE MAN
3RD LOVCHI AD ASTRA PADI
LD (3,1) LB (4,1)
1ST TORRE DEL PILLAR POPEYE AT BRAMERITA 1ST BARNACLEROCK ROSIE NIKITOS
2ND BROGANSIAN FULL ORCE NIKITOS 2ND OKAJEMS GET LUCKY
3RD DIAMONCHI STAR OVER LEYJU
OD (2,1) OB (6)
1ST DIAMONCHI MISTER BLUE SKY OVER NIKITOS 1ST JICARA STRIKE A POSE NIKITOS
2ND STANGHURST A STAR IS BORN
3RD KAUTOSTAR CHANEL
VD/B (4,1)
1ST STANGHURST BLUE HEAVEN
2ND BERRYMINA AMY ROSE BY PEPEETOLYNN
3RD COPYMEAR HUGO BOSS
BD: TARADONA FOOLS GOLD NIKITOS BB: HOLLYELL DIAMOND JILLY WITH LYKATH
BPD: SOLSPLASH SERGENT MAJOR AT BRAMERITA BPB: CHILIER SWEET SENSATION OF RIDGEHAWK
BEST OF BREED: TARADONA FOOLS GOLD NIKITOS
RESERVE BEST OF BREED: JICARA STRIKE A POSE NIKITOS
BEST PUPPY IN BREED: SOLSPLASH SERGEN MAJOR AT BRAMERITA
RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN BREED: TARADONA LOTTIE
here to edit.
SPONSORED BY EDEN HOLISTIC PET FOODS
BEST IN SHOW JUDGED BY - MARION SARGENT (TEGWANI)
BEST IN SHOW: HOLLYELL DIAMOND JILLY WITH LYKATH
RESERVE BEST IN SHOW: TARADONA FOOLS GOLD NIKITOS
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW: SOLSPLASH SERGENT MAJOR AT BRAMERITA
RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN SHOW: CHILIER SWEET SENSATION OF RIDGEHAWK
BEST VETERAN IN SHOW: STANGHURST BLUE HEAVEN
RESERVE BEST VETERAN IN SHOW: HOLANSICA MISS LOTTIE
LONGCOATS – JUDGED BY MELANIE ELLIOTT (AMBERETTA)
MPD (3) MPB (3)
1ST MACIENDAS CHRONOS 1ST SERPENTIS BLACK MAGIC
2ND YORONE BARWATER HOT GOSSIP 2ND REYNOLDCO SWEET MELODY AT PAPPERSLEY
3RD VOEL UX LITTLE KING (NAF) 3RD RENOLDCO TRUE BLUE SAPHIREPD
PD (6,1) PB (9,1)
1ST TEAMOR WORTH FIGHTING FOR 1ST CHILIER SWEET SENSATION OF RIDGEHAWK
2ND GABRIELBELLE DREAMSCAPE 2ND YORONE TREADING THE BOARDS FOR BARWATER
3RD CHILIER SPACEMAN OF RIDGEHAWK 3RD TEAMOR DANCING THROUGH LIFE
JD (4) JB (7,3)
1ST FABIEN CHIDONNA 1ST LYKATH’S ROSIE LEE AT RIDGEHAWK
2ND DAVANCHI BENNY ’N THE JETS FOR MACIENDAS 2ND LYKATH’S MYSTIC MOONFLOWER
3RD ZOYAS KINGDOM GOLDEN BOY AT YORONE 3RD JOCARCHI ICE CRYSTAL AT PAPPERSLEY
ND (6,1) NB (5)
1ST SLYSKA HARRY POTTER CHIAFFIE 1ST HOLLYELL DIAMOND JILLY WITH LYKATH
2ND TAMPICO HARVEY 2ND OKAJEMS REMEMBER ME
3RD HOLANSICA HAND ON HEART 3RD OXSIRIUS SWEET TALK
GD (3) GB (9,4)
1ST ZOYAS KINGDOM GORGEOUS AT YORONE 1ST MADRAKO SWEET CHOCOLATE BY PEPEETOLYNN
2ND DACHIDAS GOLD DUST AT RIDGEHAWK 2ND AMARANTOS MUSE
3RD DORENTY’S LIKKUL STUART 3RD LYKATH’S MYSTIC MOONFLOWER
PGD (6,2) PGB (7,2)
1ST VICTOR BRAMERITA DOGOMANIA 1ST PEPEETOLYNN BELLISSIMA
2ND REYNOLDCO JENSON MIT MAIRICHIS 2ND GABRIELBELLE CRYSIS
3RD RAFINA TANGERINE TANGO CHIAFFIE 3RD GABRIELBELLE CORTANA
LD (5,1) LB (8,1)
1ST HOLLYEL HEART OF DIAMONDS 1ST TAMPICO PANDORA’S BOX
2ND YORONE SMART ALEC 2ND RIDGEHAWK SIXPENCE
3RD GESTAVO WARRIOR PRINCE MACIENDAS 3RD REYNOLDCO MONEY PENNY
OD (6) OB (10,2)
1ST CHIROUXE SPACE ODDITY 1ST MAIRICHIS BLOSSOM JW
2ND JOTOLEMAR SHOW TIME STUNNER 2ND TAMPICO PRINCESS ELLIMAY
3RD HOLLYELL TOPAZ ‘N DIAMONDS 3RD STANGHURST STAR ATTRACTION
VD/B (7)
1ST HOLANSICA MISS LOTTIE
2ND SALSERO LAURA ROSE MIT MAIRICHIS
3RD AMARANTOS POEME
BD: CHIROUXE SPACE ODDITY BB: HOLLYELL DIAMOND JILLY WITH LYKATH
BPD: TEAMOR WORTH FIGHTING FOR BPB: CHILIER SWEET SENSATION OF RIDGEHAWK
BEST OF BREED: HOLLYELL DIAMOND JILLY WITH LYKATH
RESERVE BEST OF BREED: CHIROUXE SPACE ODDITY
BEST PUPPY IN BREED: CHILIER SWEET SENSATION OF RIDGEHAWK
RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN BREED: TEAMOR WORTH FIGHTING FOR
SMOOTHCOATS – JUDGED BY CHRIS FAIRBAIRN (TIDOS)
MPD (5,1) MPB (5,1)
1ST NIKITOS NAME THAT DOG 1ST TARADONA LOTTIE
2ND CORBRAYASH THE BOSS LUVS DORENTY 2ND CORBRAYASH OH MY GOSH
3RD BRAMERITA STORM 3RD FANABE ERNA BY PEPEETOLYNN
PD (3) PB (6,1)
1ST SOLSPLASH SERGENT MAJOR AT BRAMERITA 1ST COLTHAM TOO DARN HOT
2ND CORBRAYASH THE BOSS LUVS DORENTY 2ND TARADONA OHH LA LAH
3RD RIXCHIX YOU TO BE FOR JAMERCHI 3RD CORBRAYASH OH MY GOSH
JD (5,2) JB (4,1)
1ST TARADONA TOSCA NIKITOS 1ST BROGANSIAN ELEANOR AMAROSE
2ND COPYMEAR CONRAD BY SANDPONY 2ND LOVCHI BRIGHT XING
3RD CHIBULL LIRHYCO DREAM 3RD MAISONJOLIE BERRY PATCH ON OKAJEM
ND (4,1) NB (6,2)
1ST YORONE TALK THE TALK 1ST NATIMUK NINA NIKITOS
2ND CORBRAYASH THE BOSS LUVS DORENTY 2ND CORBRAYASH OH MY GOSH
3RD KAUTOSTAR ALFIE MOON 3RD VIVA VIKTORIJA RETENYBE AT LOVCHI
GD (4) GB (6,3)
1ST STANGHURST ANTONIO 1ST DASHWOODHOE OOH LA POPPIT AMAROSE
2ND LOVCHI AD ASTRA PADI 2ND PEPEETOLYN EMERALD
3RD CORBRAYASH THE GAFFER LUVS DORENTY 3RD VIVA VIKTORIJA RETENYBE AT LOVCH
PGD (6,1) PGB (1)
1ST TARADONA FOOLS GOLD NIKITOS 1ST DIAMONCHI ANGEL STAR LONGDAIL
2ND VOXEL UX INVISABLE MAN
3RD LOVCHI AD ASTRA PADI
LD (3,1) LB (4,1)
1ST TORRE DEL PILLAR POPEYE AT BRAMERITA 1ST BARNACLEROCK ROSIE NIKITOS
2ND BROGANSIAN FULL ORCE NIKITOS 2ND OKAJEMS GET LUCKY
3RD DIAMONCHI STAR OVER LEYJU
OD (2,1) OB (6)
1ST DIAMONCHI MISTER BLUE SKY OVER NIKITOS 1ST JICARA STRIKE A POSE NIKITOS
2ND STANGHURST A STAR IS BORN
3RD KAUTOSTAR CHANEL
VD/B (4,1)
1ST STANGHURST BLUE HEAVEN
2ND BERRYMINA AMY ROSE BY PEPEETOLYNN
3RD COPYMEAR HUGO BOSS
BD: TARADONA FOOLS GOLD NIKITOS BB: HOLLYELL DIAMOND JILLY WITH LYKATH
BPD: SOLSPLASH SERGENT MAJOR AT BRAMERITA BPB: CHILIER SWEET SENSATION OF RIDGEHAWK
BEST OF BREED: TARADONA FOOLS GOLD NIKITOS
RESERVE BEST OF BREED: JICARA STRIKE A POSE NIKITOS
BEST PUPPY IN BREED: SOLSPLASH SERGEN MAJOR AT BRAMERITA
RESERVE BEST PUPPY IN BREED: TARADONA LOTTIE
here to edit.